Высшее образование

Alumni

Print

 

 Bebenin

Sergey Bebenin

Chairman of the Legislative Assembly of the Leningrad Region

 

 

 

 


Беглов

 

Alexander Beglov

Acting Governor of St. Petersburg

 

 

 

 


Boyarskiy

 

Sergey Boyarsky

Deputy of the State Duma of the Russian Federation, Director General of the "Saint-Petersburg" TV-channel

 

 

 

 


Egorova

 

Lyubov Egorova

Six-time Olympic champion in cross country skiing, Deputy of the Legislative Assembly of Saint-Petersburg, the Hero of the Russian Federation

 

 

 

 


Emelynov

 

Nikolay Emelyanov

Deputy head of the Government of the Leningrad Region on social issues

 

 

 

 


Ivanovkiy

 

Vladimir Ivanovsky

Doctor of Technical Science, professor, Honored Scientistof the Russian Federation, Head of the Main Directorate of Military Police, Ministry of Defence of the Russian Federation

 

 

 

 


Kachaev

 

Elgiz Kachaev

Chairman of the Committee for the Development of Enterpreneurship and the Consumer Market of Saint-Petersburg

 

 

 

 


Katenev

 

Vladimir Katenev

President of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Saint-Petersburg, Deputy of the State Duma of the Russian Federation

 

 

 

 


Kirillov

 

Vladimir Kirillov

Vice-governor of Saint-Petersburg

 

 

 

 


Koshin

 

Igor Koshin

Governor of the Nenets Autonomous District of the Russian Federation (2014-2017)

 

 

 

 


Kozhin

 

Vladimir Kozhin

Assistant to the President on military and technical cooperation

 

 

 

 


Kruglova

 

Larisa Kruglova

Russian athlete, Honored Master of Sports, medalist of the Olympic games, European and World championships

 

 

 

 


Makarov

 

Vyacheslav Makarov 

Chairman of the Legislative Assembly of Saint-Petersburg

 

 

 

 


Maksimov

 

Andrey Maximov

Chairman of the Committee on Science and Higher Education of Saint-Petersburg

 

 

 

 


Meyksin

 

Maxim Meixin

Chairman of the Committee for Industrial Policy and Innovations of Saint-Petersburg

 

 

 

 


Mironov

 

Sergey Mironov

Head of the parliamentary party "Fair Russia" in the State Duma of the Russian Federation

 

 

 

 


Nilov

 

Oleg Nilov

Deputy head of the parliamentary party "Fair Russia" of the 6th State Duma, deputy of the 6th State Duma of the Russian Federation

 

 

 

 


Rublevskiy

 

Vladimir Rublevsky

Chairman of the Committee for the Improvement of Saint-Petersburg

 

 

 

 


Rzhanenkov

 

Alexander Rzhanenkov

Chairman of the Committee for Social Policy of Saint-Petersburg

 

 

 

 


Sukhenko

 

Konstantin Sukhenko

Chairman of the Committee for Culture of the Government of Saint-Petersburg, candidate for governor of Saint-Petersburg on the elections in 2003 and 2014

 

 

 

 


 Tikhonov

Valery Tikhonov

Head of the State Federal Hunting Service of the Russian Federation

 

 

 

 


Vigen Sargsyan

 

Vigen Sargsyan

Minister of Defence of the Republic of Armenia (2016-2018), ex-head of the Presidential Apparatus of the Republic of Armenia

 

 

 

information service

Tel: +7 (812) 335-94-94 

E-mail: sziu@sziu.ranepa.ru

RANEPA
admission Committee

199178 Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Sredny prospect VO, 57/43

Tel: +7 (812) 323-33-11

E-mail: priem-sziu@ranepa.ru
PRESS SERVICE

Tel: +7 (812) 335-94-94 (ext. 1385)
 
E-mail: karelina-ma@ranepa.ru
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Our alumni rule the country!